Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

New

ФИО

класс

ср.балл

1

Ясинский Владислав

6

9,78

2

Шаймарданова Вика

11

9,71

3

Попова Яна

10-А

9,69

4

Филимонюк Мария

9-Б

9,64

5

Одинец Анна

9-Б

9,58

6

Селецкая Вероника

3-А

9,57

7

Пашкевич Полина

3-Б

9,57

8

Лось Арсений

6

9,5

9

Лохаюк Анастасия

10-А

9,5

10

Якубюк Анастасия

5-Б

9,4

11

Кончук Юлия

10-А

9,38

12

Концевич Артем

10-А

9,38

13

Одинец Екатерина

5-Б

9,36

14

Ящук Татьяна

7-Б

9,33

15

Фисенкина Анна

7-Б

9,33

16

Попова Анна

3-Б

9,29

17

Ноур Анна

3-Б

9,29

18

Войтюк Егор

3-А

9,28

19

Сац Ульяна

6

9,28

20

Евсеюк Диана

7-Б

9,27

21

Селецкий Вадим

8-Б

9,2

22

Козак Яна

10-А

9,19

23

Михаличук Екатерина

4-Б

9,14

24

Ящук Владислав

4-А

9,14

25

Концевич Руслан

7-А

9,07

26

Воробьева Анастасия

9-Б

9,06

27

Пилипук Александр

8-А

9,0

28

Смирнова Лидия

11

9,0

29

Тихоненко Виктория

9-А

8,94

30

Песоцкая Анастасия

9-Б

8,94

31

Дуль Ольга

8-Б

8,93

32

Ефимович Виктория

8-А

8,93

33

Титов Андрей

4-Б

8,86

34

Новик Виолетта

6

8,85

35

Шелегейко Валерия

7-Б

8,8

36

Маевский Александр

7-Б

8,8

37

Самсонюк Екатерина

9-А

8,76

38

Климович Глеб

3-А

8,71

39

Романюк Вероника

6

8,71

40

Пушило Екатерина

5-А

8,7

41

Гурский Андрей

10-А

8,69

42

Мороз Ярослав

10-А

8,69

43

Евсеюк Роман

8-А

8,6

44

Михаличук Борис

8-Б

8,6

45

Козел Ирина

9-Б

8,58

46

Сидорук Дарья

4-Б

8,57

47

Зеленкевич Роман

10-А

8,56

48

Марчук Никита

5-Б

8,54

49

Витязь Вероника

10-А

8,5

50

Елец Марина

9-Б

8,47

51

Маевская Екатерина

11

8,47

52

Свитич Сергей

5-А

8,45

53

Шедова Кристина

5-Б

8,45

54

Кузич Анна

10-А

8,44

55

Якубович Татьяна

10-А

8,44

56

Свидерский Никита

4-Б

8,43

57

Михальчук Никита

3-А

8,42

58

Гурская Карина

9-А

8,41

59

Заремба Дарья

7-А

8,4

60

Новик Артём

9-А

8,35

61

Мороз Андрей

9-Б

8,35

62

Супрунюк Никита

4-Б

8,29

63

Лесная Александра

11

8,29

64

Пташук Эдуард

8-Б

8,26

65

Орепчук Александра

10-А

8,25

66

Карпук Анна

11

8,18

67

Баранчук Виктория

5-А

8,09

68

Ящук Анна

8-А

8,07

69

Шелегейко Яна

9-А

8,06

70

Витязь Вячеслав

8-Б

8,06

71

Лапко Снежана

4-А

8,0

72

Макарук Анастасия

3-Б

8,0

73

Разинков Артем

9-А

8,0

74

Карпук Алина

9-А

8,0

75

Гурский Дмитрий

3-Б

8,0

Раздзелы сайта